Rugby
ES Catalane FABRE Laurent 06.81.52.26.46 - laurentfabre66@orange.fr Stade Gaston Pams Avenue de la Libération - 66700 argeles sur mer 09.60.13.56.62 -
|
|
ER du Vallespir VALENTINI Régis 06.83.67.04.68 regisvalentini66@orange.fr - ecolerugbyvallespir@gmail.com Stade Fondecave - bp 247 Avenue d'Espagne - 66400 CERET |
|
AS. Bages/Villeneuve SYLVAIN GARCIA 07.68.80.12.20 Sylvain.garcia73@orange.fr |
|
CO XV Cabestany GATOUGNES FABRICE 06.09.88.75.43 cofab66@wanadoo.fr 3 Avenue Marcel Carbonnell - 66330 CABESTANY 06.22.66.01.51 |
|
AS Bompas GUITER PHILLIPE 3 rues du haut vernet 66380 PIA guiter.philippe@gmail.com – 06.82.65.64.77 bompasxv@orange.fr 06.30.00.42.66 Rue du Stade - 66430 BOMPAS |
|
RMVP Moulin à Vent
ESTEBE THOMAS 06.28.90.55.38 president@rmvp.fr Rugby moulin a vent- Rue du Vilar-66100 perpignan |
|
US côte Vermeille
GEFFROY ROBERT
06.85.40.92.11 - |
|
JSI Elne PRIMOT PHILIPE philippe.primot@wanadoo.fr 06.12.79.07.55 TIXADOR Jean-Alain Jatixador@hotmail.fr – 06 13 05 15 19 Stade Maurice ERRE- 66200 ELNE
|
|
ECOLE DE RUGBY ARLES AMELIE PALALDA BALAGUER GUILLAUME 13 Rue du Calciné - 66150 ARLES SUR TECH Espace Camille MALER ecole-rugby-app@laposte.net |
|
ENTENTE ESPIRA BAIXAS ASP MARY FRANCIS - RES CAMP DEL REY Route de Calce -66390 baixas mary.francis2@orange.fr - 06.37.29.14.04 |
|
ECOLE DE RUGBY DES ALEBERES BLANC ERIC 06.88.05.67.62 coordinateurtechnique@ecolederugby-alberes.fr RODRIGUEZ Didier 06.75.86.84.88 3 Avenue du Soler - 66740 LAROQUE DES ALBERES |
|
US MILLAS SOLER JEROME 06.03.22.77.57 8rue Pouniac corbére les cabannes - 66130 boule d'amont us.millas@laposte.net -Maire de Millas BP 33 - 66170 MILLAS |
|
RUBGY ATHLETIQUE CERDAGNE CAPCIR GOSSET JOEL 6rue des Narcisses -66210 ST PIERRE DELS FORCATS MAIRIE Avenue du Professeur Trombe -66120 FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA racc66@gmail.com |
|
ASSOCIATION USAP PERPIGNAN CROS LOUIS Stade Aimé Giral-allée Aimé Giral-66000 perpignan 06.72.02.33.87 - ecolerugby.usap@wanadoo.fr |
|
ECOLE DE RUGBY DU CANIGOU COLL MICHEL Stade du lycée BP 100.20 - 66500 PRADES CEDEX rugby-canigou@orange.fr - 04.68.96.13.27 |
|
S C A RIVESALTAIS BROUSSIN LUDOVIC Ecole de Rugby B.P. 53 Avenue du Stade- 66000 RIVESALTE 06.81.55.68.78- Ludovic.broussin@sfr.fr |
|
RUGBY CLUB SALANQUE XV LABAU STEPHANE BP 60 - 66250 ST Laurent de la Salanque 06.63.30.93.64 salanquexv@gmail.com |
|
U.S.A TOULOUGES BLANC AGNES 8 Rue de l'abreuvoie - 66680 CANOHES Mairie de Toulouges Boulevard de Clairfont Halle aux sport naturopole- 66350 TOULOUGES 04.68.34.1.55 |
|
THUIR CAYUELA MARIE-PIERRE 06.63.20.43.53 Thuir 66300 mariepierrecayuela@gmail.com |
|
USCV XV ROAGNA VALENTIN 06.30.15.52.97 V.roagna@laposte.net
USCV XV - Bp 65 - 66190 Collioure
uscotevermeille@orange.fr
|
|
SCR XV SALVADOR YANNICK 06.08.98.34.70 66470 Ste Marie ecole.de.rugby.scrxv@gmail.com |
|
U.S POLLESTRE SIBINSKI JEAN-PIERRE 07.82.60.38.98 ecole.de.rugby.usp.Pollestres@caramail.fr 07.88.39.95.36 |
|
FLHV MASSOTE FREDERIC 06.14.82.22.36 fredmassotte@hotmail.fr |
|
A.S DEL BERCOL SABARDEIL FRANCIS 06.26.42.40.66 66200 Corneilla Del Vercol francois.sabardeil@orange.fr |
© 2020 UFOLEP . All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts.